Zhyva Nyva LLC

Contacts
   „MIND IS THE WILL TO COMMUNICATE.“

Karl Theodor Jaspers

Production complex address:
Ukraine, 13413, Zhytomyr region, Andrushevsky district, v.Stara Kotelnya, st. Andrushevska, 9

Yazykov Alexey

Owner of Zhyva Nyva LLC, Director, Head of Strategic Marketing and Technology Service, Chairman of the Executive Board, Head of the Production Department, Sales Department, Department for Work with Representatives, Partners and Associations.

Talko Maxim


Head of the Land Department, Member of the Executive and Advisory Board

Skakovsky Mykola


Member of the Quality Council, Head of the Warehouse Section.

Grybach Svitlana

            Member of the Executive and Advisory Board, Head of the Finance Department, Head of the Accounting Department, Head of the Advance Reports Section, Cash Office, Property, Accounting and Reporting Section, Archive Section, Bank Distribution Section, Payment Section

Miroshnichenko Elena
Member of the Executive and Advisory Board, Head of Legal Services, Head of Revenue, Customs and Logistics, Human Resources, Shipping Documents and Invoicing, Accounts Receivable, Customs

Serhiy Yaremchuk


Member of the Quality Council, head of the field work section.

Kalinchuk Galina

 Deputy head of the accounting department, deputy head of the advance reports section, cash desk, property, accounting and reporting section, archive section and salary section.

Tsurkanova Natalia


            Head of distribution department

Shpit Zinaida


 Head of Electronic Communications Section, Internet Promo Section and Electronic Tours Section

Kolos Roman


Tractor driver of agricultural machinery, production department, section of work in the field

Grondivsky Alexander


Tractor driver of agricultural machinery, production department, section of work in the field

Kalinchuk Vladimir

 

 Welder, production department

Vozniuk Igor


Fork lift operator, production department, warehouse section

Dubovyk Andry


Operator of automatic and semi-automatic lines of plants (Grain cleaning plant), production department, product processing section

Isko Oleg


Tractor driver of agricultural machinery, production department, section of work in the field

Tarasyuk Sergey


Tractor driver of agricultural machinery, production department, section of work in the field

Nyshpal Vitaly


Operator of automatic and semi-automatic lines of plants (Grain cleaning plant), production department, product processing section

Fedorets Victor


Tractor driver of agricultural machinery, production department, warehouse section

Bogush Igor


Tractor driver of agricultural machinery, production department, section of work in the field

Nyshpal Tanya


Auxiliary worker, production department, warehouse section

Dovbnya Mikola


 Welder, production department

Hrobust Mykola


Tractor driver of agricultural machinery, production department, section of work in the field

 

Omelchuk Yuri

 

 Mechanic of agricultural machinery, production department,  section of work in the field

Ryabokon Galina


Auxiliary worker, production department, warehouse section

Yakymets Vasyl


Security guard

Parasych Mykola

​​​​​​

Agricultural machinery tractor driver, production department, field work section